MorecambeGolf Club
126 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:33 AM Friday 29th March
Wayne Archer (Accrington & District Golf Club) |
David Baxter (18.0) |
Neil Bibby (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club) |
Nathan Bissett (West Bradford) |
Jason M Bland (West Bradford) |
Gary Bloodworth (West Bradford) |
Steve Bramwell (Bentham) |
Dale Matthew Brook (West Bradford) |
Paul Brook (West Bradford) |
Simon Brook (West Bradford) |
Tom Brothwood (Dean Wood) |
Lee Brown (Westhoughton) |
Martin Bulcock (Accrington & District Golf Club) |
Ben Burkill (West Bradford) |
Richard Caunce (Westhoughton) |
Daniel Cawtherley (Accrington & District Golf Club) |
Mike Charleson (Westhoughton) |
Adam I Chester (-0.8) |
Steven M Chester (-1.3) |
Steven Clash (Myerscough) |
Mark CLEARY (Westhoughton) |
James Cleaver (Lancaster) |
Bailey Coates (Skipton Golf Club) |
Brandon Cocker (Skipton Golf Club) |
Phil COLLIER (Westhoughton) |
Greg Cooper (Breightmet) |
Barry Cornford (West Bradford) |
Geoffrey Coulborn (Fleetwood) |
Andy Crabtree (Accrington & District Golf Club) |
Matthew Crewdson (3.7) |
Mark Dacre (Hart Common) |
John Richard Dickens (West Bradford) |
Luke Driscoll (10.8) |
MARK WILLIAM EASTWOOD (Rishton) |
David Eke (Baxenden & District) |
Paul ENTWISTLE (Westhoughton) |
John Feather (19.1) |
Ged Fisher (Myerscough) |
Manish Gadani (12.9) |
Ben Gallier (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Glynn Gibson (Westhoughton) |
Nas Gill (Northenden) |
John Gillow (15.1) |
Darren Goodwin (Myerscough) |
Mark Graham (Baxenden & District) |
Sam Graveson (Myerscough) |
Paul Green (Burnley) |
Stephen Greenwood (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Connor Hargreaves (Breightmet) |
Ian HARGREAVES (Westhoughton) |
Paul Harrison (12.5) |
Lee Harvey (Staining Lodge Golf Club) |
Chris Hellon (Bury) |
Brian Hemsley (Poulton Park) |
Paul HODKINSON (Westhoughton) |
Paul Hook (West Bradford) |
Martin Horrocks (Westhoughton) |
Danny Howes (Rishton) |
David Jackson (Stonyhurst Park) |
George Jackson (Clitheroe Golf Club) |
Harry Jackson (Stonyhurst Park) |
Owen Jackson (Stonyhurst Park) |
Ajay Jain (Mottram Hall) |
Vipan Jain (Mottram Hall) |
David Jolleys (9.9) |
Dave Kirkham (Silverdale) |
Max Lawrence (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Billy LEECH (Hart Common) |
Kenneth Lyon (Dean Wood) |
Simon Major (West Bradford) |
Ben Makin (Baxenden & District) |
PHILIP MARLOW (Rishton) |
Tom McCracken (Staining Lodge Golf Club) |
John RR McHugh (Dean Wood) |
Andy McMahon (Westhoughton) |
Andrew McMillan (17.4) |
Ian McNaught (West Kilbride Golf Club) |
Robert A McNaught (20.1) |
Shok Mirza (Mottram Hall) |
Scott Moore (Westhoughton) |
William Morris (17.8) |
Russell Mungovin (West Bradford) |
Steven J Neilan (5.8) |
Dale Newton (Fleetwood) |
Garry Norris (Silloth on Solway Golf Club) |
Mark ORD (Westhoughton) |
John Parker (Lancaster) |
David Parsons (Bentham) |
Martin Pearson (14.0) |
Terry PITCHFORD (Westhoughton) |
Dave Plant (Staining Lodge Golf Club) |
Andy Platt (Poulton Park) |
Stewart Porter (Pleasington Golf Club) |
Brendon Poynts (Mottram Hall) |
Ian Robert Reid (20.9) |
Doug Reynolds (16.3) |
Ben Riches (Fleetwood) |
Ryan Riches (Fleetwood) |
Alan Ritchie (Poulton Park) |
Alexander Rothnie (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Ibi Saleem (Mottram Hall) |
Wayne SANDILAND (Westhoughton) |
David Scaife (Burnley) |
Ray Scaife (Burnley) |
Gregory Sharrock (Shaw Hill Golf Club) |
CHRIS SHEPHERD (Rishton) |
Jaz Singh (Northenden) |
Gary Slater (Westhoughton) |
Adam Slobom (Dean Wood) |
Michael Smith (Deane Golf Club) |
Simon Smith (Staining Lodge Golf Club) |
Richard Summerscales (Bury) |
Brian TAYLOR (Westhoughton) |
Simon TAYLOR (Westhoughton) |
Marcus Thornber (Ghyll Golf Club) |
Nick Whittaker (Bentham) |
Andrew Whytock (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Ian WILKINSON (Westhoughton) |
Michael Winkley (Accrington & District Golf Club) |
Danny Winnard (Westhoughton) |
Darren m Winnard (Westhoughton) |
Richard O Winstanley (Duxbury Park Golf Club) |
alan woodthorpe (Poulton Park) |
John Wyer (Baxenden & District) |
Terry Yardley (Burnley) |
Steve Yates (Bentham) |